
Proway Team Pack
$185 · $205 separately · Save $20

For the field. For the journey. For the family.

$95 · Youth Girls + Women's
Shop the jumpsuit ↗
$185 · $205 value · Save $20
Build your Team Pack ↗Jumpsuit imagery is a concept preview. Final design and fit confirmed before payment.
Cotton Tee $28 · Dri-Fit Tee $30 · Practice Shorts $25 · Performance Hoodie $55.
Shop practice shorts · $25
$185 · $205 separately · Save $20

$45 · $55 separately · Save $10

$95 · $110 separately · Save $15
$43 · $53 separately · Save $10
$93 · $108 separately · Save $15
Original Script T-Shirt
Black Jumpsuit
40L Backpack$185 · $210 separately · Save $25
NewApparel
$95
Tee + jumpsuit + backpack
$185$205 value · Save $20Apparel · 3 colors
$30Apparel · 2 colors
$55Apparel · 1 colors
$25
Tee + shorts
$45$55 value · Save $10
Tee + shorts + hoodie
$95$110 value · Save $15Apparel · 2 colors
$28Tee + shorts
$43$53 value · Save $10Tee + shorts + hoodie
$93$108 value · Save $15
Apparel
$35
Original Script T-Shirt
Black Jumpsuit
40L BackpackTee + jumpsuit + backpack
$185$210 value · Save $25
40L team gear
$80
Apparel
$45
Apparel
$45
Apparel
$85
Apparel
$55
Apparel
$40Product imagery shows design previews. Sample photos and final details are confirmed with your order.
Our pink-and-black lightning design, brought together in one game-day collection. Explore the jersey and matching shorts with clear, garment-only views.
Submit included uniform sizesCommitted players receive their included jersey and game shorts. Listings below are for extra or replacement pieces.
AI-generated uniform design previews. Sample numbers are illustrative; final customization is confirmed before payment.

A Proway look is only the beginning. Meet the club behind the gear.
Explore ProwayJoin the club ↗Performance Tee. Performance Jumpsuit. 40L Team Backpack.
Choose the tee and jumpsuit fits and sizes separately.
Build your pack
Get updates on Proway gear and new arrivals.
Need sizing help? Talk to Proway before finalizing your order.
Text Proway ↗Submit your gear request. Proway confirms availability, fulfillment and payment details.
View your bag ↗Submit your included jersey, shorts, name and number details separately.
Uniform details ↗